Winnaars Toto

21 mei

Ter Leede – Barendrecht: 3-2

Michiel Rambat

Rob Batenburg

Hans Wijntjes

Nico van ‘t Wout

Nanne Batenburg

14 mei

DVS Ermelo – Ter Leede: 1-1

Lia Rotteveel

Jan Blankespoor

Jeroen Desar

Marion Vonk

Jeroen Kruik

7 mei

DOVO – Ter Leede: 3-1

Ageeth van Ginhoven

Alan Campfens

Dick van Biezen

Yvon Dubbeldam

Rene Wijntjes

30 april

Ter Leede – Excelsior ’31: 2-1

Jos van Hoekelen

Thijs de Jong

Peter Kales

Marjan van de Heijden

Michiel Rambat

23 april

Harkemase Boys – Ter Leede: 5-1

Jeroen van Oosterom

Martijn Lagendijk

Jan Willem Hesselink

George Griffioen

Nanne Batenburg

18 april

Ter Leede – Hoek: 2 – 3

Rien de Bruijn

Marion van der Ploeg

Martijn Lagendijk

Thijs de Jong

Jeroen Desar

16 april

SteDoCo – Ter Leede: 3 – 1

Ron van der Berg

Vincent Quist

Kees van der Niet

Willem Moleveld

Wim van Biezen

12 april

Goes – Ter Leede: 0 – 0

Ruud vd Meer

Michiel Rambat

Manon Oudshoorn

Frits Wilbrink

Peter Kales

9 april

Ter Leede – VVOG: 1-2

Lia Rotteveel

Rob Langerak

Aad Floor

Aad Koster

Jeroen Kruik

5 april

Sparta Nijkerk – Ter Leede: 3-0

Frank Kuijper

Leo Verbeek

Nico van ‘t Wout

Alan Campfens

Rene Wijntjes

 

2 april

Ter Leede – AJAX: 2-1

Willem Buijs

Kees vd Niet

Peter Kales

Nanne Batenburg

Dick van Biezen (sr)

22 maart

Ter Leede – ODIN: 2-0

Theo Rotteveel

Jan van Harskamp

Michan Verbeek

Dion Piket

Willem Buijs

19 maart

Ter Leede – ACV: 1-2

Manon Oudshoorn

Vincent Ammerlaan

Theo Rotteveel

Ger Oudshoorn

Thijs de Jong

12 maart

FC Lisse – Ter Leede: 3-0

Peter Scheltus

Jaap de Jong

Rob Evenberg

WP Keuning

George Griffioen

5 maart

Ter Leede – VVSB: 2-1

Rene vd Voet

Willem Buijs

Peter Scheltus

Rene vd Heijden

Henny Mohlman

26 februari

Ter Leede-DVS’33 Ermelo: 3-1

Ed Zuidhoek

Marion van der Ploeg

Hans Snijders

Francis Zoet

Willem Buijs

19 februari

Barendrecht-Ter Leede: 4-2

Willem Buijs

Olga Klein

Marion Vonk

Jeroen Kruik

Rob Nelemans

27 november

Ter Leede-SteDoCo: 3-1

Theo Rotteveel

Rob Batenburg

Hans Snijders

Peter Scheltus

Wim van Biezen

20 november

Hoek-Ter Leede: 0-1

Mirjam Streefland

Jaap de Jong

Monique Zuidhoek

Ron Sluijmer

Ageeth van Ginhoven

13 november

Ter Leede-DOVO: 1-1

Vincent Quist

Hans Oudshoorn

Marion Vonk

Jeroen Desar

Willem Pieter Keuning

 

6 november

ODIN ’59-Ter Leede: 1-1

Peter Kales

Leo Verbeek

Maup Spaargaren

Peter Bergman

Olga Klein

30 oktober

Ter Leede-Harkemase Boys: 0-1

Francis Zoet

Co vd Krogt

Jan van der Meer

Jan Lindhout

Willem Buijs

16 oktober

VVOG-Ter Leede: 1-2

Nico Bloemendaal

Jos van Hoekelen

Marjan van der Heijden

Olga Klein

Michiel Rambat

9 oktober

Ter Leede-Sparta Nijkerk: 1-5

Jeroen Kruik

Jan Udema

Peter Kales

Marion Vonk

Nanne Batenburg

 

2 oktober

ACV-Ter Leede: 0-1

Marjan van der Heijden

Michan Verbeek

Marjan van Harskamp

Nico Bloemendaal

Ron Sluijmer

 

25 september

Ter Leede-Staphorst: 0-0

Ruud van der Meer

Dirk de Vries

Leo Verbeek

Nanne Batenburg

Frank van Dam

18 september

AJAX-Ter Leede: 4-1

Ger Oudshoorn

Frits Wilbrink

Peter Bergman

Marion vd Ploeg

Willem Moleveld

11 september

Ter Leede-Goes: 3-2

Ronald van Gool

Ger Oudshoorn

Jan Willem Hesselink

Jantien Berkhout

Jeroen Tamming

4 september

Sportlust ’46-Ter Leede: 2-1

Roly Oudshoorn

Nico Bloemendaal

Piet Nicola

Marion Vonk

Ed Zuidhoek

28 augustus:

Ter Leede-Lisse: 1-0

Ruud vd Meer

Roly Oudshoorn

Michan Verbeek

Jack van ‘t Wout

Marion Vonk

 

21 augustus:

Excelsior ’31-Ter Leede: 3-1

Nikki Douglas

Jaap Wijntjes

Jan Blankespoor

Nicki vd Voet

Yvonne Dubbeldam